ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8271076
nr 827 1076
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), still life with flowers, 161/175, sheet: 58 x 64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), Blomsterstilleben, 161/175, bladets mått: 58 x 64
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 20 2013
at 18:53:57
20/5 18:48:57
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm